Class Handicap Series 2017/18

Chelsea Y C.

R34(18)

R1 - Impulse Class - 7/10/10 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.04.32
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
2 Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   14.04.32 15.00.58 0.56.26   0.47.37 2.0
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   14.04.32 15.01.54 0.57.22   0.47.34 1.0
4 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   14.04.32 15.05.55 1.01.23   0.51.09 4.0
3 LIVXI Impulse 630 Linda Morris   14.04.32 15.08.31 1.03.59   0.50.52 3.0

R2 - Impulse Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.26.35
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   15.26.35 16.07.55 0.41.20   0.34.50 3.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   15.26.35 16.07.34 0.40.59   0.33.59 2.0
1 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   15.26.35 16.04.44 0.38.09   0.29.34 1.0
4 LIVXI Impulse 630 Linda Morris   15.26.35 16.13.52 0.47.17   0.35.09 4.0

R3 - Impulse Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.13.45
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   14.13.45   0.00.00      

R4 - Impulse Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.01.42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   15.01.42   0.00.00      

R7 - Impulse Class - 28/10/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.40.40
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   14.40.40   0.00.00      
  Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   14.40.40   0.00.00      
  Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   14.40.40   0.00.00      

R9 - Impulse Class - 11/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.19.30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 Matt Marlow       38.5   0.31.56 3.0
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising       35.07   0.28.14 1.5
1 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt       36.26   0.28.14 1.5

R10 - Impulse Class - 11/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.09.12
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 Matt Marlow       40.50   0.30.16 3.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising       37.26   0.30.05 2.0
1 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt       38.36   0.29.54 1.0

R11 - Impulse Class - 18/11/17 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
4 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 Matt Marlow       DNF     5.0
1 Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   14.18.00 15.22.19 1.04.19 31 0.46.00 1.0
3 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   14.18.00 15.40.20 1.22.20 19 1.47.20 3.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   14.18.00 15.32.22 1.14.22 19 1.34.01 2.0

R13 - Impulse Class - 25/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.30.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
4 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 Matt Marlow   14.30.00 15:52:51 1.22.51   1.00.41 4.0
2 Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   14.30.00 15:32:46 1.02.46   0.44.54 2.0
1 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   14.30.00 15:42:13 1.12.13   0.27.23 1.0
3 LIVXI Impulse 630 Linda Morris   14.30.00 15:57:07 1.27.07   0.54.28 3.0

R19 - Impulse Class - 16/12/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
2 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 Matt Marlow   14.10.00 14.55.12 0.45.12   0.14.56 2.0
5 Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   14.10.00 14.51.13 0.41.13   0.17.59 5.0
3 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   14.10.00 14.55.05 0.45.05   0.15.26 3.0
4 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   14.10.00 14.53.42 0.43.42   0.16.34 4.0
1 LIVXI Impulse 630 Linda Morris   14.10.00 14.50.51 0.40.51   0.12.50 1.0

R20 - Impulse Class - 16/12/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.01.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
2 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 Matt Marlow   15.01.00 15.44.55 0.43.55   0.12.28 2.0
3 Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   15.01.00 15.41.31 0.40.31   0.12.37 3.0
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   15.01.00 15.43.41 0.42.41   0.12.09 1.0
4 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   15.01.00 15.44.58 0.43.58   0.12.55 4.0
5 LIVXI Impulse 630 Linda Morris   15.01.00 15.44.12 0.43.12   0.13.35 5.0

R21(12) - Impulse Class - 20/1/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.04.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   14.04.00 14.38.53 0.34.53   0.29.26 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   14.04.00 14.44.45 0.40.45   0.33.47 2.0
3 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   14.04.00   DNF     4.0

R23 (13) - Impulse Class - 10/2/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R25(15)) - Impulse Class - 17/2/18 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.12.10
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison       DNF     5.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   14.12.10 15.31.41 1.19.31   1.01.08 2.0
1 Roxy Impulse 598 Grant Parratt   14.12.10 15.31.14 1.19.04   0.59.01 1.0
3 LIVXI Impulse 630 Linda Morris       DNF     5.0

R26(16) - Impulse Class - 17/2/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 Matt Marlow   1 1.0

R29(17) - Impulse Class - 3/3/18 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.42.42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R34(18) - Impulse Class - 7/4/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   13.58.24 14.46.41 0.48.17 17 0.40.02 1.0

R35(19) - Impulse Class - 7/4/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R36(20) - Impulse Class - 14/4/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R1 - Javelin Class - 7/10/10 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  Shake Rattle Roll Javelin 383 Ian Morgans   14.04.32   0.00.00      

R2 - Javelin Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R3 - Javelin Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.07.45
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Shake Rattle Roll Javelin 383 Ian Morgans       DNF     4.0
2 Last Roll of the Dice Javelin 388 David Boyle Peter Issacs     56.22 48 0.53.54 2.0
1 Sledge Hammer Javelin 395 Steve Low lachlan Low     52.2 48 0.53.22 1.0

R4 - Javelin Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.04.42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R7 - Javelin Class - 28/10/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.40.40
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R9 - Javelin Class - 11/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.16.30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.19.30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R10 - Javelin Class - 11/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.57.15
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.09.12
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R11 - Javelin Class - 18/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.15.00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Last Roll of the Dice Javelin 388 David Boyle Peter Issacs 14.18.00 15.34.35 1.16.35 37 1.12.31 1.0

R13 - Javelin Class - 25/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.33.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R19 - Javelin Class - 16/12/17 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R20 - Javelin Class - 16/12/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.08.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R21(12) - Javelin Class - 20/1/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R23 (13) - Javelin Class - 10/2/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R25(15)) - Javelin Class - 17/2/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.09.10
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Shake Rattle Roll Javelin 383 Ian Morgans       DNF     4.0
1 Last Roll of the Dice Javelin 388 David Boyle Peter Issacs 14.09.10 15.27.30 1.18.20   1.14.10 1.0
2 Sledge Hammer Javelin 395 Steve Low lachlan Low 14.09.10 15.27.03 1.17.53   1.19.53 2.0

R26(16) - Javelin Class - 17/2/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.38.25
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Shake Rattle Roll Javelin 383 Ian Morgans       DNF     4.0
2 Last Roll of the Dice Javelin 388 David Boyle Peter Issacs 15.38.25 16.28.48 0.50.23   0.47.42 2.0
1 Sledge Hammer Javelin 395 Steve Low lachlan Low 15.38.25 16.27.26 0.49.01   0.46.41 1.0

R29(17) - Javelin Class - 3/3/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.36.42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Shake Rattle Roll Javelin 383 Ian Morgans       DNF     4.0
1 Last Roll of the Dice Javelin 388 David Boyle Peter Issacs 14.36.42 15.21.34 0.44.52   0.41.34 1.0
2 Sledge Hammer Javelin 395 Steve Low lachlan Low 14.36.42 15.21.05 0.44.23   0.42.16 2.0

R34(18) - Javelin Class - 7/4/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R35(19) - Javelin Class - 7/4/18 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.12.21
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R36(20) - Javelin Class - 14/4/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R1 - Misc. Class - 7/10/10 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R2 - Misc. Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R3 - Misc. Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.07.45
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10.45
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
2 Bowling for Burgers Misc. 829 Steve Fankhauser Steve & Tony     59.18 48 1.02.25 2.0
1 Trickster Misc. 176905 Andrew Trickey       47.22 24 0.58.48 1.0
3 Quicksticks Misc. 193031 Mitchell Kerr Reid       41.07 24 1.08.21 3.0
4 Tu Kanooz Misc. 2878 Michael Cameron       DNF     5.0

R4 - Misc. Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.01.42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R7 - Misc. Class - 28/10/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.40.40
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  Quicksticks Misc. 193031 Mitchell Kerr Reid   14.40.40   0.00.00      

R9 - Misc. Class - 11/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.16.30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.19.30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R10 - Misc. Class - 11/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.09.12
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R11 - Misc. Class - 18/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.18.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.21.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Trickster Misc. 176905 Andrew Trickey   14.21.00 15.20.10 0.59.10 19 0.36.43 1.0
2 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   14.21.00 15.22.13 1.01.13 19 0.54.10 2.0

R13 - Misc. Class - 25/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.33.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
5 Donna's Ducky Misc. 98904 Donna Halton   14.33.00 15:21:11 0.48.11   0.38.29 5.0
4 Trickster Misc. 176905 Andrew Trickey   14.33.00 15:25:52 0.52.52   0.32.49 4.0
1 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   14.33.00 15:20:52 0.47.52   0.30.10 2.0
1 Pacer Misc. 4 Peter McGrath   14.33.00 15:39:09 1.06.09   0.30.10 2.0
1 Pacer Misc. 11 Rhonda   14.33.00 15:27:16 0.54.16   0.30.10 2.0

R19 - Misc. Class - 16/12/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.07.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.13.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Bowling for Burgers Misc. 829 Steve Fankhauser Steve & Tony 14.07.00 15.01.28 0.54.28 50 0.54.00 3.0
1 Trickster Misc. 176905 Andrew Trickey   14.13.00 15.03.32 0.50.32 32 0.45.03 1.0
2 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   14.13.00 15.02.31 0.49.31 32 0.48.46 2.0

R20 - Misc. Class - 16/12/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.08.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.11.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Bowling for Burgers Misc. 829 Steve Fankhauser Steve & Tony 15.08.00 16.00.05 0.52.05 50 0.43.05 3.0
2 Trickster Misc. 176905 Andrew Trickey   15.11.00 15.58.54 0.47.54 32 0.42.42 2.0
1 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   15.11.00 15.57.02 0.46.02 32 0.41.53 1.0

R21(12) - Misc. Class - 20/1/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R23 (13) - Misc. Class - 10/2/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.07.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tu Kanooz Misc. 2878 Michael Cameron   DNF 4.0
1 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   DNF 4.0
1 Pacer Misc. 22 Peter Boyle   DNF 4.0

R25(15)) - Misc. Class - 17/2/18 at 1400

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.18.10
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
2 Bowling for Burgers Misc. 829 Steve Fankhauser Steve & Tony 14.09.10 15.16.05 1.06.55 50 0.53.49 2.0
5 Donna's Ducky Misc. 98904 Donna Halton   12.18.10 15.36.49 3.18.39 50 2.04.22 5.0
6 Quicksticks Misc. 193031 Mitchell Kerr Reid       DNF     7.0
1 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   14.12.10 15.38.33 1.26.23 50 0.50.18 1.0
3 Pacer Misc. 2 Adam Pokowski   14.18.10 15.27.03 1.08.53 32 1.24.25 3.0
4 Pacer Misc. 10 Ian Morris   14.18.10 15.27.59 1.09.49 32 1.25.34 4.0

R26(16) - Misc. Class - 17/2/18 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.41.25
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Misc. 829 Steve Fankhauser Steve & Tony 15.38.25 16.25.42 0.47.17 50 0.35.33 1.0
3 Donna's Ducky Misc. 98904 Donna Halton       DNF     4.0
2 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   15.41.25 16.48.20 1.06.55 50 0.38.58 2.0

R29(17) - Misc. Class - 3/3/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.36.42
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.48.42
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.42.42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
2 Bowling for Burgers Misc. 829 Steve Fankhauser Steve & Tony 14.39.42 15.23.23 0.43.41 32 0.34.53 2.0
5 Quicksticks Misc. 193031 Mitchell Kerr Reid   14.42.42 15.38.45 0.56.03 34 0.40.04 5.0
1 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   14.42.42 15.47.25 1.04.43 34 0.34.23 1.0
6 Pacer Misc. 11 Rhonda   14.48.42 15.38.14 0.49.32 22 0.42.33 6.0
4 Pacer Misc. 2 Adam Pokowski   14.48.42 15.38.28 0.49.46 22 0.35.57 4.0
3 Pacer Misc. 10 Ian Morris   14.48.42 15.37.50 0.49.08 22 0.35.01 3.0

R34(18) - Misc. Class - 7/4/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Misc. 829 Steve Fankhauser Steve & Tony 13.58.24 14.57.40 0.59.16 24 1.02.23 1.0
4 Donna's Ducky Misc. 98904 Donna Halton   14.01.24 15.00.15 0.58.51 17 1.06.22 4.0
3 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   14.01.24 14.53.29 0.52.05 17 1.05.04 3.0
2 Pacer Misc. 11 Rhonda   14.01.24 14.58.11 0.56.47 17 1.02.52 2.0

R35(19) - Misc. Class - 7/4/18 at 1400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.12.21
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Bowling for Burgers Misc. 829 Steve Fankhauser Steve & Tony     DNF     5.0
1 Donna's Ducky Misc. 98904 Donna Halton   15.12.21 16.39.22 1.27.01 16 1.05.20 1.0
2 Turkey Misc. 1 Max Andrews   15.12.21 16.30.45 1.18.24 16 1.06.31 2.0
3 Pacer Misc. 11 Rhonda       DNF     5.0

R36(20) - Misc. Class - 14/4/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R1 - Sabre Class - 7/10/10 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.01.32
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
5 Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates       DNF     6.0
1 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe   14.01.32 15.16.20 1.14.48   0.48.32 1.0
4 Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel   14.01.32 15.28.48 1.27.16   1.02.33 4.0
2   Sabre 2081 Andrew King   14.01.32 15.13.53 1.12.21   0.51.41 2.0
3 Sabatage Sabre 1423 Alan Barrow   14.01.32 15.16.39 1.15.07   0.53.39 3.0

R2 - Sabre Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R3 - Sabre Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10.45
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe       43.5 24 0.27.57 1.0
2   Sabre 2081 Andrew King       42.16 24 0.28.21 2.0
3 Sabatage Sabre 1423 Alan Barrow       44.37 24 0.28.50 3.0

R4 - Sabre Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.01.42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe       42.45   0.27.44 3.0
1   Sabre 2081 Andrew King       33.57   0.22.27 1.0
2 Sabatage Sabre 1423 Alan Barrow       37.5   0.23.14 2.0

R7 - Sabre Class - 28/10/17 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.40.40
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates   14.40.40 15:41.05 1.00.20   0.34.59 3.0
1 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe   14.40.40 15:30:59 0.50.19   0.26.26 1.0
2 Sabatage Sabre 1423 Alan Barrow   14.40.40 15:30:58 0.50.18   0.30.27 2.0

R9 - Sabre Class - 11/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.19.30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
4 Red N Sea Sabre 1759 Fernando Rodriguez       46.23   0.33.04 4.0
2 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe       44.35   0.23.25 2.0
3 Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel       45.47   0.25.28 3.0
1 Sabatage Sabre 1423 Alan Barrow       43.55   0.23.04 1.0

R10 - Sabre Class - 11/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.09.12
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
2 Red N Sea Sabre 1759 Fernando Rodriguez       47.20   0.23.33 2.0
4 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe       47.28   0.24.34 4.0
1 Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel       45.45   0.23.03 1.0
3 Sabatage Sabre 1423 Alan Barrow       45.26   0.23.52 3.0

R11 - Sabre Class - 18/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.18.00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.21.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Katama Sabre 1732 Paul richardson   14.21.00 15.21.47 1.00.47 19 0.35.15 3.0
1 Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates   14.21.00 15.23.52 1.02.52 19 0.27.32 1.0
2 Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel   14.21.00 15.19.20 0.58.20 19 0.29.24 2.0

R13 - Sabre Class - 25/11/17 at 1400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.33.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
3 Katama Sabre 1732 Paul richardson   14.33.00 15:41:12 1.08.12   0.30.51 3.0
4 Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates   14.33.00 16:04:12 1.31.12   0.39.57 4.0
1 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe   14.33.00 15:24:56 0.51.56   0.25.14 1.0
2 Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel   14.33.00 15:28:54 0.55.54   0.26.18 2.0

R19 - Sabre Class - 16/12/17 at 1400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.13.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  Katama Sabre 1732 Paul richardson   14.13.00   0.00.00      
  Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates   14.13.00   0.00.00      
  Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel   14.13.00   0.00.00      

R20 - Sabre Class - 16/12/17 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R21(12) - Sabre Class - 20/1/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R23 (13) - Sabre Class - 10/2/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R25(15)) - Sabre Class - 17/2/18 at 1400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.15.10
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
4 Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates       DNF     5.0
2 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe   14.15.10 15.23.05 1.07.55   1.05.59 2.0
1 Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel   14.15.10 15.24.43 1.09.33   1.02.46 1.0
3 Sabatage Sabre 1423 Alan Barrow   14.15.10 15.24.09 1.08.59   1.10.02 3.0

R26(16) - Sabre Class - 17/2/18 at 1400

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R29(17) - Sabre Class - 3/3/18 at 1400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.45.42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates   14.45.42 15.33.32 0.47.50 22 0.13.14 1.0
2 Red N Sea Sabre 1759 Fernando Rodriguez   14.45.42 15.29.35 0.43.53 22 0.21.23 2.0
3 Sabatage Sabre 1423 Alan Barrow   14.45.42 15.28.25 0.42.43 22 0.38.52 3.0

R34(18) - Sabre Class - 7/4/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.01.24
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
4 Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates       DNF     5.0
3 Red N Sea Sabre 1759 Fernando Rodriguez   14.01.24 15.00.41 0.59.17 17 0.42.15 3.0
1 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe   14.01.24 15.00.47 0.59.23 17 0.38.32 1.0
2 Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel   14.01.24 14.58.30 0.57.06 17 0.40.55 2.0

R35(19) - Sabre Class - 7/4/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.12.21
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
2 Fizz Sabre 1743 Debbie Yates       DNF     5.0
2 Red N Sea Sabre 1759 Fernando Rodriguez       DNF     5.0
1 Endevour Sabre 1770 Richard Lowe   15.12.21 16.37.24 1.25.03   0.55.11 1.0
2 Solveig Sabre 2053 Neil Flavel       DNF     5.0

R36(20) - Sabre Class - 14/4/18 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
  Katama Sabre 1732 Paul richardson   1  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com