Results are provisional as of 16:27 on February 14, 2015

Race 25 - 125 Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 26 - 125 Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 25 - Impulse Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   55.21 1.0
Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   56.57 2.0

Race 26 - Impulse Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Thermite Impulse 555 Dean Addison   41.31 1.0
Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   42.47 2.0
LVIX Impulse 630 Linda Morris   44.44 3.0

Race 25 - 29er Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 26 - 29er Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 25 - Javelin Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Lachlan Low Andrew Low 50.05 1.0
Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams David Boyle 53.54 2.0
Pogue Mahone Javelin 373 Peter Boyle Ian Morgens DNF 4.0

Race 26 - Javelin Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams David Boyle 62.12 1.0
Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Lachlan Low Andrew Low 62.55 2.0
Pogue Mahone Javelin 373 Peter Boyle Ian Morgens 73.52 3.0

Race 25 - Laser 4.7 Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 26 - Laser 4.7 Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 25 - Laser Radial Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 26 - Laser Radial Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 25 - Light Weight Sharpie Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Burgers Light Weight Sharpie V829 Stephen Fankhauser Tony Quirke, Steve Edwards 65.23 1.0

Race 26 - Light Weight Sharpie Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Burgers Light Weight Sharpie V829 Stephen Fankhauser Tony Quirke, Steve Edwards 47.16 1.0

Race 25 - Musto Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   DNS 2.0

Race 26 - Musto Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   61.28 1.0

Race 25 - Sabre Class - 14/02/2015 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Solitaire Sabre 677 Debbie Yates   58.39 1.0

Race 26 - Sabre Class - 14/02/15 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:00
Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
Solitaire Sabre 677 Debbie Yates   58.06 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com