Club championship 2012/2013

Chelsea Yacht Club

Results as of 16:45 on April 20, 2013

125 Class

Sailed: 15, Discards: 1, To count: 14, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
5
20/10/12
6
20/10/12
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
9
11/11/12
10
11/11/12
Race 13
24/11/12
Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
25
2/2/13
Race 27
16/2/13
Race 28
16/2/13
Race 34
23/3/13
Total Nett
1st Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNS 1.0 5.0 DNS 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 39.0 34.0
2nd Black Pearl 125 3130 Donna Halton C. Robinson (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 DNC 61.0 56.0
3rd Imperial 125 2974 Linda Morris Deb Yates (5.0 DNS) 1.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 66.0 61.0
4th Cows with Guns 125 2696 Gavin Rogerson Nathan Rogerson (5.0 DNS) 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 72.0 67.0

29er Class

Sailed: 14, Discards: 1, To count: 13, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
9
11/11/12
10
11/11/12
11
17/11/12
12
17//11/12
19
15/12/12
25
2/2/13
Race 27
16/2/13
Race 28
16/2/13
29
23/2/13
R30
 
Race 34
23/3/13
R35
 
Total Nett
1st Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNS) 2.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 15.0

Impulse Class

Sailed: 31, Discards: 3, To count: 28, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
5
20/10/12
6
20/10/12
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
9
11/11/12
10
11/11/12
11
17/11/12
12
17//11/12
Race 13
24/11/12
Race 17
8/12/12
19
15/12/12
20
15/12/12
Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
23
19/1/13
24
19/1/13
25
2/2/13
26
2/2/13
Race 27
16/2/13
Race 28
16/2/13
29
23/2/13
R30
 
Race 34
23/3/13
R35
 
Race 36
6/4/13
Race 37
6/4/13
38
13/4/13
Race 39
13/4/13
Race 40
20/4/13
Total Nett
1st Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 76.0 52.0
2nd Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 137.0 113.0
3rd Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNS 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 188.0 164.0
4th White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 199.0 175.0
5th Mr Plow Impulse 453 Paul Farrell   1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 209.0 185.0
6th ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNS 4.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 211.0 187.0
7th Daisy Power Impulse 374 Steve Reed   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 228.0 204.0

Javelin Class

Sailed: 29, Discards: 3, To count: 26, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
5
20/10/12
6
20/10/12
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
9
11/11/12
10
11/11/12
11
17/11/12
12
17//11/12
Race 13
24/11/12
Race 17
8/12/12
Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
23
19/1/13
24
19/1/13
25
2/2/13
26
2/2/13
Race 27
16/2/13
Race 28
16/2/13
29
23/2/13
R30
 
Race 34
23/3/13
R35
 
Race 36
6/4/13
Race 37
6/4/13
38
13/4/13
Race 39
13/4/13
Race 40
20/4/13
Total Nett
1st Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 91.0 70.0
2nd Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 125.0 104.0
3rd Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 137.0 116.0
4th Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 DNS 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 160.0 139.0
5th Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNF 1.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 161.0 140.0
6th Honky Javelin 375 Brett Williams Tim Fontain (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 166.0 145.0

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 13, Discards: 1, To count: 12, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
5
20/10/12
6
20/10/12
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
9
11/11/12
10
11/11/12
11
17/11/12
12
17//11/12
19
15/12/12
Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
Total Nett
1st Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 17.0 15.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
11
17/11/12
12
17//11/12
Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
Race 27
16/2/13
Race 28
16/2/13
29
23/2/13
R30
 
Race 36
6/4/13
Race 37
6/4/13
Total Nett
1st Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 17.0
2nd Donna's Ducky Laser Radial 98904 Donna Halton   (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 26.0 23.0

Musto Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
Race 13
24/11/12
23
19/1/13
24
19/1/13
Total Nett
1st Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNS 1.0 2.0 DNF 9.0 9.0

NS14 Class

Sailed: 29, Discards: 3, To count: 26, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
5
20/10/12
6
20/10/12
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
9
11/11/12
10
11/11/12
11
17/11/12
12
17//11/12
Race 13
24/11/12
Race 17
8/12/12
Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
23
19/1/13
24
19/1/13
25
2/2/13
26
2/2/13
Race 27
16/2/13
Race 28
16/2/13
29
23/2/13
R30
 
Race 34
23/3/13
R35
 
Race 36
6/4/13
Race 37
6/4/13
38
13/4/13
Race 39
13/4/13
Race 40
20/4/13
Total Nett
1st Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 43.0 34.0
2nd Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 75.0 66.0

Pacer Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName 5
20/10/12
6
20/10/12
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
11
17/11/12
12
17//11/12
Race 34
23/3/13
R35
 
Total Nett
1st P6 Pacer 1 Matt Morris Callan Halton, Leroy Addison 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
2nd Cat's Pyjamas Pacer 2152 Brett williams Ella Williams 3.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNS 20.0 20.0

Sabot Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
9
11/11/12
10
11/11/12
Total Nett
1st Whisper Sabot 7058 Josh Galland   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0

Sabre Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
23
19/1/13
Race 27
16/2/13
Race 28
16/2/13
29
23/2/13
R30
 
Race 36
6/4/13
Race 37
6/4/13
Total Nett
1st Sabre 677     (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 1.0 27.0 23.0
2nd Sabre 1873     2.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 31.0 27.0
2nd Sabre 1592     1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 31.0 27.0

Sharpie Class

Sailed: 22, Discards: 2, To count: 20, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 3
13/10/2012
Race 4
13/10/2012
5
20/10/12
6
20/10/12
Race 7
27/10/12
Race 8
27/10/12
9
11/11/12
10
11/11/12
11
17/11/12
12
17//11/12
Race 13
24/11/12
Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
23
19/1/13
24
19/1/13
25
2/2/13
26
2/2/13
29
23/2/13
R30
 
Race 34
23/3/13
R35
 
Race 40
20/4/13
Total Nett
1st Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNS) (2.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 20.0

Tasar Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 17
8/12/12
Race 21
12/1/13
Race 22
12/1/13
Total Nett
1st Tasar 2772     2.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0

Race 3 - 125 Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Imperial 125 2974 Linda Morris Deb Yates DNS 5.0
1 Cows with Guns 125 2696 Gavin Rogerson Nathan Rogerson DNS 5.0

Race 4 - 125 Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Imperial 125 2974 Linda Morris Deb Yates 40.35 1.0
2 Cows with Guns 125 2696 Gavin Rogerson Nathan Rogerson 45.48 2.0

5 - 125 Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 55.49 1.0
2 Black Pearl 125 3130 Donna Halton C. Robinson DNF 5.0
2 Imperial 125 2974 Linda Morris Deb Yates DNF 5.0

6 - 125 Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 41.07 1.0
2 Black Pearl 125 3130 Donna Halton C. Robinson 46.16 2.0
3 Imperial 125 2974 Linda Morris Deb Yates 49.50 3.0

Race 7 - 125 Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 53.82 1.0

Race 8 - 125 Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe DNS 5.0

9 - 125 Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 68.1 1.0
2 Imperial 125 2974 Linda Morris Deb Yates 84.84 2.0

10 - 125 Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe DNS 5.0
1 Imperial 125 2974 Linda Morris Deb Yates DNS 5.0

11 - 125 Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

12 - 125 Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 13 - 125 Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 62.68 1.0
2 Black Pearl 125 3130 Donna Halton C. Robinson DNF 5.0

Race 17 - 125 Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - 125 Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - 125 Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - 125 Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Black Pearl 125 3130 Donna Halton C. Robinson 41.46 1.0

Race 22 - 125 Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Black Pearl 125 3130 Donna Halton C. Robinson 36.46 1.0

23 - 125 Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

24 - 125 Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

25 - 125 Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 45.81 1.0

26 - 125 Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - 125 Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 67.16 1.0
2 Black Pearl 125 3130 Donna Halton C. Robinson DNF 5.0

Race 28 - 125 Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 51.38 1.0
2 Black Pearl 125 3130 Donna Halton C. Robinson 59.53 2.0

29 - 125 Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R30 - 125 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 34 - 125 Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Inertia 125 3136 Will Morris Zoe 87.03 1.0

R35 - 125 Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 36 - 125 Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 37 - 125 Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

38 - 125 Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - 125 Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - 125 Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 3 - 29er Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 53.45 1.0

Race 4 - 29er Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 42.53 1.0

5 - 29er Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

6 - 29er Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 7 - 29er Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 8 - 29er Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

9 - 29er Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson DNS 2.0

10 - 29er Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson DNS 2.0

11 - 29er Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 44.14 1.0

12 - 29er Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 45.94 1.0

Race 13 - 29er Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 17 - 29er Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - 29er Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson DNF 2.0

20 - 29er Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - 29er Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 22 - 29er Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

23 - 29er Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

24 - 29er Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

25 - 29er Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 58.24 1.0

26 - 29er Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - 29er Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 67.98 1.0

Race 28 - 29er Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 57.33 1.0

29 - 29er Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 39.92 1.0

R30 - 29er Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 62.78 1.0

Race 34 - 29er Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 46.61 1.0

R35 - 29er Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Beyond Strange 29er 423 Leroy Addison Michael Johnson 50.08 1.0

Race 36 - 29er Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 37 - 29er Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

38 - 29er Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - 29er Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - 29er Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 3 - Impulse Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Mr Plow Impulse 453 Paul Farrell   65.00 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   68.29 2.0

Race 4 - Impulse Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Mr Plow Impulse 453 Paul Farrell   31.27 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   33.02 2.0

5 - Impulse Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   41.13 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   41.31 2.0
3 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   44.78 3.0
4 Mr Plow Impulse 453 Paul Farrell   47.34 4.0

6 - Impulse Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Mr Plow Impulse 453 Paul Farrell   39.02 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   42.04 2.0
3 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   43.58 3.0
4 White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   DNF 8.0

Race 7 - Impulse Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   43.34 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   49.58 2.0
3 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   51.5 3.0
4 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   DNF 8.0

Race 8 - Impulse Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   43.53 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   47.6 2.0
3 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   47.33 3.0
4 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   DNS 8.0

9 - Impulse Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   64.55 1.0
2 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   64.93 2.0

10 - Impulse Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   58.57 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   59.23 2.0
3 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   62.14 3.0

11 - Impulse Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Mr Plow Impulse 453 Paul Farrell   38.33 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   43.38 2.0
3 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   44.18 3.0
4 Daisy Power Impulse 374 Steve Reed   49.34 4.0
5 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   DNS 8.0

12 - Impulse Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Mr Plow Impulse 453 Paul Farrell   41.49 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   41.96 2.0
3 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   43.3 3.0
4 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   43.92 4.0
5 Daisy Power Impulse 374 Steve Reed   51.31 5.0

Race 13 - Impulse Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   45.91 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   60.74 2.0
3 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   75.28 3.0
4 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   DNF 8.0

Race 17 - Impulse Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   30.73 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   31.16 2.0
3 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   DNF 8.0

19 - Impulse Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   42.41 1.0

20 - Impulse Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   42.59 1.0

Race 21 - Impulse Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   37.48 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   38.02 2.0

Race 22 - Impulse Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   33.89 1.0
2 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   34.40 2.0

23 - Impulse Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   31.02 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   33.9 2.0

24 - Impulse Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   41.30 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   DNF 8.0

25 - Impulse Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   50.18 1.0
2 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   DNF 8.0

26 - Impulse Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   50.63 1.0

Race 27 - Impulse Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   59.27 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   61.28 2.0
3 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   61.88 3.0
4 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   65.03 4.0
5 Daisy Power Impulse 374 Steve Reed   DNF 8.0

Race 28 - Impulse Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   47.25 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   48.53 2.0
3 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   51.01 3.0
4 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   52.6 4.0
5 Daisy Power Impulse 374 Steve Reed   61.41 5.0

29 - Impulse Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   33.5 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   34.98 2.0
3 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   36.20 3.0
4 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   36.52 4.0
5 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   38.76 5.0

R30 - Impulse Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 White Noise Impulse 589 R. Setford   58.60 1.0
2 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   63.06 2.0
3 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   62.77 3.0
4 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   64.18 4.0
5 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   69.88 5.0

Race 34 - Impulse Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   66.67 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   71.28 2.0

R35 - Impulse Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   45 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   46.08 2.0

Race 36 - Impulse Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   34.16 1.0
2 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   38.58 2.0
3 Daisy Power Impulse 374 Steve Reed   45.07 3.0

Race 37 - Impulse Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   46.19 1.0
2 Q's Impulsion Impulse 490 D. Addison   49.50 2.0
3 Daisy Power Impulse 374 Steve Reed   52.35 3.0

38 - Impulse Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   46.19 1.0
2 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   51.08 2.0

Race 39 - Impulse Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   45.56 1.0
2 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   48.31 2.0

Race 40 - Impulse Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Karma Impulse 592 Mike Eising   47.56 1.0
2 Roxy Impulse 598 G. Parratt   58.53 2.0
3 ?new boat Impulse 630 Linda Morris   77.86 3.0

Race 3 - Javelin Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 55.57 1.0
2 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 56.37 2.0
3 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 57.39 3.0

Race 4 - Javelin Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 39.08 1.0
2 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 41.06 2.0
3 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 48.13 3.0

5 - Javelin Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 3.6, Course: ac,ac,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 59.42 1.0
2 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 73.35 2.0
3 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy DNF 7.0

6 - Javelin Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 3.6, Course: ac,ac,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 44.35 1.0
2 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 45.45 2.0
3 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 53.27 3.0

Race 7 - Javelin Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 55.12 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 55.62 2.0
3 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 89.45 3.0

Race 8 - Javelin Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 48.45 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 52.5 2.0
3 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy DNF 7.0

9 - Javelin Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 102 1.0
2 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 103 2.0
3 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 63.17 3.0
4 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 65.97 4.0
5 Honky Javelin 375 Brett Williams Tim Fontain 66.69 5.0
6 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 61.81 6.0

10 - Javelin Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Honky Javelin 375 Brett Williams Tim Fontain 48.38 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 48.50 2.0
3 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 52.32 3.0
4 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 52.38 4.0
5 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 53.40 5.0
6 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans DNS 7.0

11 - Javelin Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 56.13 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 60.35 2.0
3 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 73.2 3.0
4 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans DNS 7.0

12 - Javelin Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 43.05 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 45.02 2.0
3 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 55.10 3.0
4 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 57.11 4.0

Race 13 - Javelin Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 3.6, Course: ac,ac,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 34.94 1.0
2 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 35.57 2.0
3 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 37.42 3.0
4 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy DNF 7.0

Race 17 - Javelin Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 28.10 1.0
2 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 28.34 2.0
3 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 36.91 3.0
4 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy DNF 7.0

19 - Javelin Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - Javelin Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Javelin Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Honky Javelin 375 Brett Williams Tim Fontain 34.27 1.0
2 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 35.25 2.0

Race 22 - Javelin Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 24.95 1.0
2 Honky Javelin 375 Brett Williams Tim Fontain 28.24 2.0

23 - Javelin Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 34.37 1.0
2 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 38.54 2.0

24 - Javelin Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 36.25 1.0
2 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 39.34 2.0

25 - Javelin Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 47.13 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low DNF 7.0
2 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy DNF 7.0

26 - Javelin Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 49.40 1.0

Race 27 - Javelin Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Honky Javelin 375 Brett Williams Tim Fontain 53.90 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 56.76 2.0
3 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 57.58 3.0
4 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 57.84 4.0
5 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 64.11 5.0
6 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 67.35 6.0

Race 28 - Javelin Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Honky Javelin 375 Brett Williams Tim Fontain 42.14 1.0
2 Joker Javelin 384 Sue Farmer James Robinson 45.3 2.0
3 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 44.74 3.0
4 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 54.86 4.0
5 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 46.23 5.0

29 - Javelin Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 40.43 1.0
2 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 42.55 2.0
3 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 46.24 3.0

R30 - Javelin Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 62.91 1.0
2 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 65.40 2.0
3 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 72.95 3.0

Race 34 - Javelin Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 65.37 1.0

R35 - Javelin Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans DNS 7.0

Race 36 - Javelin Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 31.35 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 32.58 2.0
3 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 37.23 3.0
4 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 43.59 4.0

Race 37 - Javelin Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low 42.69 1.0
2 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 43.65 2.0
3 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans 46.07 3.0
4 Elan III Javelin 340 Alan Barrow Lucas Cappy 49.93 4.0

38 - Javelin Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 44.54 1.0
2 Sledgehammer Javelin 395 Steve Low A. Low DNS 7.0

Race 39 - Javelin Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 32.02 1.0

Race 40 - Javelin Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: ac,ac,ac,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Honky Javelin 375 Brett Williams Tim Fontain 55.8 1.0
2 Laragh Javelin 362 Colin Williams L. Low 57.79 2.0
3 Shake, Rattle & Roll Javelin 383 Peter Boyle Ian Morgans DNF 7.0

Race 3 - Laser 4.7 Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   73 1.0

Race 4 - Laser 4.7 Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   44.05 1.0

5 - Laser 4.7 Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   DNF 2.0

6 - Laser 4.7 Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   61.35 1.0

Race 7 - Laser 4.7 Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   40 1.0

Race 8 - Laser 4.7 Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   58.49 1.0

9 - Laser 4.7 Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   85.41 1.0

10 - Laser 4.7 Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   DNS 2.0

11 - Laser 4.7 Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   DNS 2.0

12 - Laser 4.7 Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   56.74 1.0

Race 13 - Laser 4.7 Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 17 - Laser 4.7 Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - Laser 4.7 Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   DNF 2.0

20 - Laser 4.7 Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Laser 4.7 Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   43.40 1.0

Race 22 - Laser 4.7 Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tricks Laser 4.7 180184 Andrew Trickey   41.27 1.0

23 - Laser 4.7 Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

24 - Laser 4.7 Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

25 - Laser 4.7 Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

26 - Laser 4.7 Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - Laser 4.7 Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 28 - Laser 4.7 Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

29 - Laser 4.7 Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R30 - Laser 4.7 Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 34 - Laser 4.7 Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R35 - Laser 4.7 Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 36 - Laser 4.7 Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 37 - Laser 4.7 Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

38 - Laser 4.7 Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - Laser 4.7 Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - Laser 4.7 Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 3 - Laser Radial Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   66.42 1.0

Race 4 - Laser Radial Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   31.47 1.0

5 - Laser Radial Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

6 - Laser Radial Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 7 - Laser Radial Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 8 - Laser Radial Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

9 - Laser Radial Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

10 - Laser Radial Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

11 - Laser Radial Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Donna's Ducky Laser Radial 98904 Donna Halton   27.43 1.0

12 - Laser Radial Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Donna's Ducky Laser Radial 98904 Donna Halton   46.29 1.0

Race 13 - Laser Radial Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 17 - Laser Radial Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - Laser Radial Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - Laser Radial Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Laser Radial Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   34.93 1.0
2 Donna's Ducky Laser Radial 98904 Donna Halton   39.69 2.0

Race 22 - Laser Radial Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   30.70 1.0
2 Donna's Ducky Laser Radial 98904 Donna Halton   36.85 2.0

23 - Laser Radial Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

24 - Laser Radial Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

25 - Laser Radial Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

26 - Laser Radial Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - Laser Radial Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Donna's Ducky Laser Radial 98904 Donna Halton   42.82 1.0

Race 28 - Laser Radial Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Donna's Ducky Laser Radial 98904 Donna Halton   30.26 1.0

29 - Laser Radial Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   35.04 1.0

R30 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   63.20 1.0

Race 34 - Laser Radial Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R35 - Laser Radial Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 36 - Laser Radial Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   36.03 1.0

Race 37 - Laser Radial Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Quick Sticks Laser Radial 193031 Mitch Kerr-Read   48.40 1.0

38 - Laser Radial Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - Laser Radial Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - Laser Radial Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 3 - Musto Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   54.43 1.0

Race 4 - Musto Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   37.43 1.0

5 - Musto Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 3.6, Course: ac,ac,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

6 - Musto Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 3.6, Course: ac,ac,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 7 - Musto Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   56.9 1.0

Race 8 - Musto Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   54 1.0

9 - Musto Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

10 - Musto Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

11 - Musto Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

12 - Musto Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 13 - Musto Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 3.6, Course: ac,ac,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   DNS 2.0

Race 17 - Musto Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - Musto Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - Musto Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Musto Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 22 - Musto Class - 12/1/13

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

23 - Musto Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   34.85 1.0

24 - Musto Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Bling Musto 408 Brett Williams   DNF 2.0

25 - Musto Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

26 - Musto Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: ac x 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - Musto Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 28 - Musto Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

29 - Musto Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R30 - Musto Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 34 - Musto Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R35 - Musto Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 36 - Musto Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 37 - Musto Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

38 - Musto Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - Musto Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - Musto Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 3 - NS14 Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 61.09 1.0

Race 4 - NS14 Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 23.17 1.0

5 - NS14 Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 46.01 1.0

6 - NS14 Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 38.31 1.0

Race 7 - NS14 Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 42.07 1.0

Race 8 - NS14 Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 40.76 1.0

9 - NS14 Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 70.63 1.0

10 - NS14 Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory DNS 3.0

11 - NS14 Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 36.76 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 38.74 2.0

12 - NS14 Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 37.47 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 37.71 2.0

Race 13 - NS14 Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 35.38 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 38.16 2.0

Race 17 - NS14 Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris DNS 3.0

19 - NS14 Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - NS14 Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - NS14 Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 32.54 1.0

Race 22 - NS14 Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 28.94 1.0

23 - NS14 Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris DNF 3.0

24 - NS14 Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris DNF 3.0

25 - NS14 Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 41.90 1.0

26 - NS14 Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 36.20 1.0

Race 27 - NS14 Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 57.38 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 58.47 2.0

Race 28 - NS14 Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 42.95 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 45.40 2.0

29 - NS14 Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 34.18 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 36.86 2.0

R30 - NS14 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 68.05 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 68.97 2.0

Race 34 - NS14 Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 65.97 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 78.06 2.0

R35 - NS14 Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory DNS 3.0
1 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris DNS 3.0

Race 36 - NS14 Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 33.54 1.0

Race 37 - NS14 Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris 44.98 1.0

38 - NS14 Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 37.54 1.0
2 Razor's Edge NS14 1700 Callan Halton Matt Morris DNS 3.0

Race 39 - NS14 Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 39.45 1.0

Race 40 - NS14 Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sudden Impact NS14 1755 Simon Turner Gemma Cordory 40.80 1.0

Race 3 - Pacer Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 4 - Pacer Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 2.4
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

5 - Pacer Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 P6 Pacer 1 Matt Morris Callan Halton, Leroy Addison DNF 3.0

6 - Pacer Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Cat's Pyjamas Pacer 2152 Brett williams Ella Williams 46.37 1.0
2 P6 Pacer 1 Matt Morris Callan Halton, Leroy Addison DNF 3.0

Race 7 - Pacer Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 P6 Pacer 1 Matt Morris Callan Halton, Leroy Addison 33.7 1.0

Race 8 - Pacer Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 P6 Pacer 1 Matt Morris Callan Halton, Leroy Addison 38.01 1.0

9 - Pacer Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

10 - Pacer Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

11 - Pacer Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 P6 Pacer 1 Matt Morris Callan Halton, Leroy Addison 29.5 1.0

12 - Pacer Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 P6 Pacer 1 Matt Morris Callan Halton, Leroy Addison 30.12 1.0

Race 13 - Pacer Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Distance: 3, Course: abc,ac,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 17 - Pacer Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - Pacer Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - Pacer Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Pacer Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 22 - Pacer Class - 12/1/13

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

23 - Pacer Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

24 - Pacer Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

25 - Pacer Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

26 - Pacer Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - Pacer Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 28 - Pacer Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

29 - Pacer Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R30 - Pacer Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 34 - Pacer Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Cat's Pyjamas Pacer 2152 Brett williams Ella Williams 60.45 1.0

R35 - Pacer Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Cat's Pyjamas Pacer 2152 Brett williams Ella Williams DNS 3.0

Race 36 - Pacer Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:09, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 37 - Pacer Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:09, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

38 - Pacer Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - Pacer Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - Pacer Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 3 - Sabot Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 1.8
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Whisper Sabot 7058 Josh Galland   54.4 1.0

Race 4 - Sabot Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 1.8
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Whisper Sabot 7058 Josh Galland   31.11 1.0

5 - Sabot Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

6 - Sabot Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 7 - Sabot Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Whisper Sabot 7058 Josh Galland   28.34 1.0

Race 8 - Sabot Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Whisper Sabot 7058 Josh Galland   31.49 1.0

9 - Sabot Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Whisper Sabot 7058 Josh Galland   52.46 1.0

10 - Sabot Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Whisper Sabot 7058 Josh Galland   41.36 1.0

11 - Sabot Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

12 - Sabot Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 13 - Sabot Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 17 - Sabot Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - Sabot Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - Sabot Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Sabot Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 22 - Sabot Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

23 - Sabot Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

24 - Sabot Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

25 - Sabot Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

26 - Sabot Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - Sabot Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 28 - Sabot Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

29 - Sabot Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R30 - Sabot Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 34 - Sabot Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R35 - Sabot Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 36 - Sabot Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 37 - Sabot Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

38 - Sabot Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - Sabot Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - Sabot Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 3 - Sabre Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 4 - Sabre Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

5 - Sabre Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

6 - Sabre Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 7 - Sabre Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 8 - Sabre Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

9 - Sabre Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

10 - Sabre Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

11 - Sabre Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

12 - Sabre Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 13 - Sabre Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 17 - Sabre Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - Sabre Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - Sabre Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Sabre Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sabre 1592     38.45 1.0
2 Sabre 1873     38.65 2.0

Race 22 - Sabre Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sabre 1873     32.48 1.0
2 Sabre 1592     34.24 2.0

23 - Sabre Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sabre 677     DNS 4.0

24 - Sabre Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

25 - Sabre Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

26 - Sabre Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - Sabre Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sabre 677     DNF 4.0

Race 28 - Sabre Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sabre 677     38.04 1.0

29 - Sabre Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sabre 677     31.95 1.0

R30 - Sabre Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sabre 677     DNF 4.0

Race 34 - Sabre Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R35 - Sabre Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 36 - Sabre Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sabre 677     DNF 4.0

Race 37 - Sabre Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Sabre 677     65.27 1.0

38 - Sabre Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - Sabre Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - Sabre Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.06, Course: abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 3 - Sharpie Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 58.37 1.0

Race 4 - Sharpie Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 44.44 1.0

5 - Sharpie Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 4.8, Course: abc,ac,abc,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 65.24 1.0

6 - Sharpie Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 4.8, Course: abc,ac,abc,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 51.05 1.0

Race 7 - Sharpie Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 61.29 1.0

Race 8 - Sharpie Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 60.2 1.0

9 - Sharpie Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 58.51 1.0

10 - Sharpie Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke DNS 2.0

11 - Sharpie Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke DNF 2.0

12 - Sharpie Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 48.88 1.0

Race 13 - Sharpie Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Distance: 4.8, Course: abc,ac,abc,
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 64.18 1.0

Race 17 - Sharpie Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

19 - Sharpie Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - Sharpie Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Sharpie Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 27.2 1.0

Race 22 - Sharpie Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 25.40 1.0

23 - Sharpie Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 27.53 1.0

24 - Sharpie Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 33.22 1.0

25 - Sharpie Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 36.25 1.0

26 - Sharpie Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 34.16 1.0

Race 27 - Sharpie Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 28 - Sharpie Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.03, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

29 - Sharpie Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 31.09 1.0

R30 - Sharpie Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 61.47 1.0

Race 34 - Sharpie Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 37.27 1.0

R35 - Sharpie Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,abc, Wind dir: nw, Ave wind: 15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 37.19 1.0

Race 36 - Sharpie Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 37 - Sharpie Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

38 - Sharpie Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - Sharpie Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - Sharpie Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00, Course: abc,ac,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Bowling for Burgers Sharpie 829 Steve Fankhauser S. Edwards, T Quirke 75.46 1.0

Race 3 - Tasar Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 4 - Tasar Class - 13/10/2012 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0.00, Distance: 3.6
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

5 - Tasar Class - 20/10/12 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

6 - Tasar Class - 20/10/12 at 00.00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 7 - Tasar Class - 27/10/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 8 - Tasar Class - 27/10/12 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

9 - Tasar Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

10 - Tasar Class - 11/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

11 - Tasar Class - 17/11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

12 - Tasar Class - 17//11/12 at 00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 13 - Tasar Class - 24/11/12 at 00:00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 17 - Tasar Class - 8/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tasar 2772     DNS 2.0

19 - Tasar Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

20 - Tasar Class - 15/12/12 at 00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 21 - Tasar Class - 12/1/13 at 00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tasar 2772     33.71 1.0

Race 22 - Tasar Class - 12/1/13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Tasar 2772     28.69 1.0

23 - Tasar Class - 19/1/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

24 - Tasar Class - 19/1/13 at 0

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

25 - Tasar Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

26 - Tasar Class - 2/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:03, Course: abc,ac
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 27 - Tasar Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 28 - Tasar Class - 16/2/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

29 - Tasar Class - 23/2/13 at 00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R30 - Tasar Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0.00, Course: abc,abc
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 34 - Tasar Class - 23/3/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

R35 - Tasar Class

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 36 - Tasar Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 37 - Tasar Class - 6/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

38 - Tasar Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 39 - Tasar Class - 13/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

Race 40 - Tasar Class - 20/4/13 at 00

Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
www.sailwave.com