CYC FOAK Regatta 2011

Race  

 

Series Results [Class ET] for 125 up to Race 3
1   3130XXX NN James Robinson Sue Farner     1.0 ABN 1.0
2   3060 Strange Brew Leroy Addison       2.0 ABN 2.0
3   3136 Inertia Matt Morris Jake Nichols     3.0 ABN 3.0
4   3130 Black Pearl Donna Halton Dean Robinson     4.0 ABN 4.0
5   2974 Imperial Patrick Yates Debbie Yates     6.0 ABN 6.0F

Series Results [Class ET] for Impulse up to Race 3
1   589 White Noise Ross Setford       1.0 ABN 1.0
2   611 Danger Mouse Ben Johnston       2.0 ABN 2.0
3   508 Follow Me Richard Winnicki       3.0 ABN 3.0
4   538 Maddogg Mike Howell       4.0 ABN 4.0
5   557 Alive and Kicking Monica Jones       5.0 ABN 5.0
6   526 Bubbles Peter Whitaker       6.0 ABN 6.0
7   545 On A Whim James Rudolph       7.0 ABN 7.0
8   592 Karma Mike Eising       10.0 ABN 10.0F
8   598 Roxy Grant Parratt       10.0 ABN 10.0F
10   519 Dragon Heart Danny Marrinon       11.0 ABN 11.0C
11   490 Q's Impulsion Quentin Hildebrand       12.0 ABN 12.0L

Series Results [Class ET] for JavelinAsym up to Race 3
1   375 Honky Brett Williams Greg Parsons     1.0 ABN 1.0
2   393 Razor Peter Sharp Lachlan Sharp     2.0 ABN 2.0
3   382 Sparky Darren Ballard Tammy Ballard     3.0 ABN 3.0
4   362 Laragh Colin Williams David Boyle     6.0 ABN 6.0F
4   383 Shake Rattle 'n Roll Peter Boyle Jordan Boyle     6.0 ABN 6.0F
6   367 Spun Out Rod Smith Peter Kemp     7.0 ABN 7.0C

Series Results [Class ET] for MustoSkiff up to Race 3
1   440 Tits McGee Jono Neate       1.0 ABN 1.0
2   424 Jet Tim Hill       2.0 ABN 2.0
3   380 Broo Premium Lager Richie Robertson       3.0 ABN 3.0

Series Results [Class ET] for Sabot up to Race 3
1   7058 Whisper Joshua Galland       1.0 ABN 1.0

Series Results [Class ET] for Sharpie up to Race 3
1   829 Bowling for Burgers Stephen Fankhauser Steve Edwards Tony Quirke   2.0 ABN 2.0L

Series Results [Class ET] for Tasar up to Race 3
1   2772 Well-Heeled Rob Gilpin Rita Setford     1.0 ABN 1.0


  Chelsea Yacht Club   19/11/2011  3:54:37 PM   TopYacht Software